Manual Hydraulic Truck With Scale

Product Presentation

Handling and weighing can be carried out simultaneously. Suitablefor weighing goods in railway, highway, trade, mining and otherlogistics operations.

The platform consists of hydraulic manual handling mechanismand weighing element, hydraulic drive platform lifting and lifting,and manual vehicle operation.

It has the function of ordinary manual haulage car, the red hd digitaldisplay, can carry on the function of zero peeling

Rechargeable battery, low voltage automatic shutdown, charging automatic control function, easy to use

The surface is dedusted and sprayed with plastic, with features of anti-corrosion and anti-rust

GET A QUOTE
Manual Hydraulic Truck With Scale

Technical Parameter

Item Unit 2000 2500 3000 5000
Capacitykg2000250030005000
Fork outside distancemm550690690690
Fork lengthmm1150115011501150
Max. fork heightmm200200200200
Lowered fork heightmm85858585
Precisionkg0.50.50.50.5
Format of front wheel—Single/DoubleSingle/DoubleSingle/DoubleSingle/Double
Material of the front wheel/loaded wheel—Nylon/Rubber/PolyurethaneNylon/Rubber/PolyurethaneNylon/Rubber/PolyurethaneNylon/Rubber/Polyurethane
Truck weightkg70–8070–8070–80140

Related Products